bent // broken 2023
Schedule
bent // broken 2023
Streaming on twitch at 1pm EST March 25, 2023!
https://www.twitch.tv/echolightwave_unspeakable
These times are estimated. 13 hours of circuit bending!
​
1pm-2pm EST
(5pm GMT/ 6pm Central European Standard Time / 7pm Eastern European Standard Time )
Intro
1-Degear0001
2–Schema Musicalis
3-Zufallsgenerator
4-Ereh Saw
5-Music with Machines
6-Acid Solder Club's Radio Boom Boom!
7-Wouter van Veldhoven
8-OTOMAX
​
2pm-3pm EST
(6pm GMT/ 7pm Central European Standard Time / 8pm Eastern European Standard Time )
9-Vinnieragua's One Man Acid Band
10--switch witch syndrome
11-Industrial Strange
12-Canis Lupus Albus
13-There's Always One In Every Crowd
14--Aquarium
​
3pm-4pm EST
(7pm GMT/ 8pm Central European Standard Time / 9pm Eastern European Standard Time )
15-wormhead
16-SPEET SILEX
17-ORGANIK
18 -Rasp
19-OH Brava Sura
20-Curcuma Street
21Doorags
22-Los Caballos De Düsseldorf
​
4pm-5pm EST
(8pm GMT/ 9pm Central European Standard Time / 10pm Eastern European Standard Time )
23 Serracavo
24 Jashgawronsky brothers
25-freeform delusion
26-Psychiceyeclix
27-djamtomorrow
28-cyuntz
29-Uncle Kid
30-man_e_faces
31-Narrow Band of Frequencies
​
5pm-6pm EST
(9pm GMT/ 10pm Central European Standard Time / 11pm Eastern European Standard Time )
32-Atlas Mother
33-pSyCh Pill (Food Pill/pSyChalia)
34-SMMP
35-Sesame Plexor
36-Head in a Haunted Hat
37-witch.s
38-Law Cant & The Data Entry
39-JENNIFER DRONE
40-Carlos Devizia
41-Spandrels
​
6pm-7pm EST
(10pm GMT/ 11pm Central European Standard Time / 12am Eastern European Standard Time )
42-Lullaby Machines
43-Decima1
44-Michael McGlennon
45-aitso+weirdgrip
46-Teddy Bear Adventure Club
47-KR Seward
48-Bill T Miller
49-Ryan Lynch
​
7pm-8pm EST
(11pm GMT/ 12am Central European Standard Time / 1am Eastern European Standard Time )
50-Cryptwarbler
51-Interception
52-Brian Schreiber
53-Bentnoise
54-Imbued vagary
​
8pm-9pm EST
(12am GMT/ 1 am Central European Standard Time / 2am Eastern European Standard Time )
55-Bliss Freaks
56-Jenna Junk
57-Cash Mattock
58-Echo Lightwave Unspeakable
59-Nicholas Krolak/Jenny Maas/Mike Lorenz PA
60-Aggregate-PA
61-Zen Fuzz PA
​
9pm-10pm EST
(1am GMT/ 2 am Central European Standard Time / 3 am Eastern European Standard Time )
62-Hippy Down
63-Floral Flowers
64-acheleg / i,eternal
65-Circuitcision
66-Reed Ghazala
67-Toys In the Static
68-JunkaBilly Art
10pm-11pm EST ( 9pm Central 8pm Mountain 7pm Pacific )
69-Wetkoff
70-Nightmare of Noise
71-DrugsTM
72-Sofa King Sad Boi
73-Mongo Sondo
74-PIG
75-CircuitMatrix
76- Slow Normals
​
11-12am EST (10pm central 9pm Mountain 8pm Pacific )
77-Downer cow
78-Jem Sabre
79-Tim Kaiser
80-Boing Dweebly
81-Anthony T. Marasco & Nick Hwang Brownsville
​
12am-1am EST (9pm PDT)
82-Lechones Sangrientos
83-Droide Zen
84-Igor Amokian
85-Mike-Sisk
86-The Strangers Outside
87-Tin Can Luminary and the Orchestra of the Unwanted
88-John Hardin
89-POTAR
90-Bent City
​
1am-2am EST (10pm PDT)
91-Gannon
92-Noiseprofessor
93-univac
94-Beytah
95-Giorgio Magnanensi
96-Blabbah Mouth
97-Gadis Rembulan, dirty the pooh
​
2am-3/26 ( 3pm JST/ 1pm Western Indonesia Time/ 5pm Australian Eastern Daylight Time)
98-FUKNO
99-Photosynthesis
100-OETSUMIN
-Outro-